OFFICIAL SELECTIONS

For All Award Categories (Short Film, New Media, Music Video, Trailer)

  • 4242 by Sara Eustaquio
  • A Scream That’s Trapped Inside by Savvas Christou
  • A Winter’s Jazz Fantasy by Paolo Pizzi
  • Anna by Natalie Dale
  • Apeiron by Philip Thomas Morelli
  • BID by Raphael Bittencourt
  • Blind Date by Thorsten Homberger
  • Boring I Love You by Nikhil Malik
  • Brian For Hire by Krishna Ribeiro
  • Chasing Titles by Ryan Egypt
  • Chimera by Ragini Bhasin
  • Daipool by Andi Osho
  • Daughter of the Lake by Ozlem Altingoz
  • Delightful by Katie Garibaldi
  • E-Meal by Jack Gray
  • El Amor by Daniel Prypchan
  • Emmott & Rowland by Aneel Ahmad
  • Ford Taurus by Lucas Boger
  • Friends be Like… by Kurry Williams
  • Golden Age by Jermey Pair
  • Gypsy Girl by Roshan Maloney, Directed by Brian Flaccus
  • Hands Only by Artie Romero
  • High Calorie by Mehmet Tığlı
  • Jukebox Girl by Alex Thomas
  • King of You and Me by Peter Galperin
  • Le Quinze Mai à Paris by Janek Ambros
  • Lenora by Bishal Dutta
  • Lilt by Josiah Cuneo
  • Limit by Javad Daraei
  • Lion by Davide Melini
  • Lost In Memories by Martino D’Angelo
  • Love Falls Softly by Joakim Lund
  • Madness by SOXSO, Directed by Adrian Szczepaniak
  • Maribor and His Worldwide Oldest Vine by Franc Kopic
  • Mirror by Sara Eustaquio
  • Movie Night by Rachelle Lynn
  • New York 2150 by Harry Assouline
  • Once Upon A Dream by Anthony Nion
  • Open Space by Escuriola Romain
  • PAWNS by David Barbeschi
  • POV by Tarryn Meaker
  • Praying from Afar by Melody Liu
  • Priest to Priest by Diana Losen
  • Red Water by Luke Konopasky
  • Reuben by Kai Calubaquib
  • Save Me From Love II by Jason Swain
  • Shadows Of Hope by Elena Rojas
  • Stop Drop Roll by Macy Gray, Directed by Collier Landry and Guido Fabris
  • Take Note by Aidan Rawnsley & Andriy Demtschuk
  • The Cop Cam by Cynthia Bergen
  • The Box by Adam Collins
  • The Embroidered Dress by Doğuş Algün
  • The Great Game of Men by Hoang Le
  • The Housewarming by Rachel Handler
  • The Mamaluke “Sleeping with the Fishes” by Ben Fiore
  • The Parallel Project by Barrett Gregory
  • The Red Oak by Dustin Ardine
  • The Stream by Cynthia Bergen
  • Thoughts of Love by Agnieszka Gasiorek
  • Vesper by Keyvan Sheikhalishahi
  • Willard’s World by James “JR” Rhaburn
  • White Man by Macy Gray, Directed by Fatima Andrade Koehle
%d bloggers like this:
search previous next tag category expand menu location phone mail time cart zoom edit close